2017-2018


SWIM AND DIVE TEAM SCHEDULE
OCTOBER

Monday
October 16th 
 
             WELCOME TO THE GRIND! 

2:30-4:00 p.m. Swimming Practice 
6:30 -9:00 p.m. Diving Practice 

WELCOME TO THE GRIND!




Tuesday 
October 17th 

2:30-4:30 p.m. Swimming Practice
Wednesday 
October 18th 
2:30-4:00 p.m. Swimming  Practice 
6:30 -9:00 p.m. Diving Practice 

Thursday 
October 19th 

2:30-4:00 p.m. Swimming Practice
Friday 
October 20th 
6:30-9:30 p.m. Swimming Try-Outs

Thank YOU to all the parents that volunteered to with Try-Outs this Friday October 20th 
from 6:15 -9:30 p.m.


Saturday 
October 21st 
Swimming Varsity Team Posted
  •  List will be on the pool doors by 5:00p.m. , posted to our website and tweeted out.
  •  DO NOT CALL THE POOL ASKING    FOR 
    THEM TO CHECK THE LIST! 
If you are volunteering to work as a meet director, at the scoring table, or set up or breakdown you will need to attend a training session on either 10/21 or on 10/28. 

Deck Worker Training 

      9:00 a.m.- 12:00 p.m. 
     @ Mountain Park Aquatic Center 
Who should attend:  experienced & novice meet directors, scoring table volunteers, or set For deck volunteers, scoring table, meet directors, or set up/ breakdown volunteers. 

Meet Computer Operators Training 

     1:00 a.m.- 3:00 p.m. 
     @ Mountain Park Aquatic Center 
Who should attend:  Required for all new computer operators, but open to anyone that needs a refresher. Meet Directors can also attend as they need to know both roles. 


Sunday 
October 22nd 
2:00-4:00 p.m.  Senior Swim & Dive Meeting 
@ Kari Atnip's House

Monday
October 23rd 
LAST DAY TO REQUEST A REFUND
         marymilesmc@yahoo.com

SWIMMERS = Dryland Starts Today! 
 
2:30-5:30 p.m. Swimming & Dryland Practice 
  • You must bring proper clothing to participate, which includes tennis shoes! 
6:30 -9:00 p.m. Diving Practice 

Tuesday 
October 24th 
2:30-4:30 p.m. Swimming Practice

Mandatory Team Meeting 
for Swimmers and Divers

7:00-9:00 p.m. Team Meeting in the Theater
  Parents are welcome and encouraged to attend
   
Agenda: 
  • Team Expectations (Rules)
  • School Expectations 
  • Setting Individual Goals
  • Setting Team Goads
  • Captain Election Speeches
  • Team Bonding 

Wednesday 
October 25th 
2:30-5:30 p.m. Swimming & Dryland Practice 
  • You must bring proper clothing to participate, which includes tennis shoes! 
6:30 -9:00 p.m. Diving Practice 

Thursday 
October 26th
 
2:30-4:00 p.m. Swimming Practice 
Friday 
October 27th
 
2:30-4:00 p.m. Swimming Practice 
Saturday 
October 28th 
Team Bonding Day! 
  • Brunch on Own with Team Bonding Team                 See your Senior Leader for Details
  • 1:00 p.m. Depart from CHILL
  • 2:30 p.m. Arrive at Smithson Farm
  • 2:30-5:00p.m. THE GAMES BEGIN! 
  • 5:00 BBQ Dinner
  • 7:00 p.m. Bonfire with SMORES! 
  • 10:30 p.m. Arrive back at CHILL
What to Bring: 
  • Guitar-if you have one
  • lantern, flashlight
  • extra set of shoes (closed toed shoes)
  • long pants if you want to go hiking
  • Camping chair
  • Chauncey -bring the tunes! 
  • We need a couple of canopy tents-please email Jennifer_Weaver@gwinnett.k12.ga.us if you have one we can borrow. 
Diving Worker Training
       
       1:00 p.m. - 3:00 p.m.  
      @ Berkmar High School
       
     If possible every dive parent needs to attend. The parents will receive training on divemeets.com as well as computer dive scoring training. 

Deck Worker Training 

      9:00 a.m.- 12:00 p.m. 
     @ West Gwinnett Aquatic Center 
Who should attend:  experienced & novice meet directors, scoring table volunteers, or set For deck volunteers, scoring table, meet directors, or set up/ breakdown volunteers. 

Meet Computer Operators Training 

     1:00 a.m.- 3:00 p.m. 
     @ West Gwinnett Aquatic Center 
Who should attend:  Required for all new computer operators, but open to anyone that needs a refresher. Meet Directors can also attend as they need to know both roles. 

Monday 
October 30th 
2:30-4:00 p.m. Swimming (Main & Distance)           4:15-5:30 p.m  Dryland Practice 
  • You must bring proper clothing to participate, which includes tennis shoes! 
6:30 -9:00 p.m. Diving Practice 

Tuesday 
October 31st 
5:15- 6:30 a.m. Swimming Practice 
                         (Main & Fly) 

2:30-4:30 p.m. Swimming Practice
                         (Main & Breast) 

Wednesday 
Nov. 1st 
2:30-4:00 p.m. Swimming (RACE DAY)           
4:15-5:30 p.m  Dryland Practice 
  • You must bring proper clothing to participate, which includes tennis shoes! 
6:30 -9:00 p.m. Diving Practice 

Thursday 
Nov. 2nd
5:15- 6:30 a.m. Swimming Practice 
                         (Main & Sprinters) 

2:30-4:30 p.m. Swimming Practice
                         (Main & Back) 

Friday 
Nov. 3rd 
2:30-4:00 p.m. Swimming Practice
                        (Free & IM)
Saturday 
Nov. 4th 
MEET DAY! Collins Hill v. Peachtree Ridge

@ Collins Hill Aquatic Center 
Meet Start Time: 8:05 a.m. 
More Details Coming Soon. 






NOVEMBER SCHEDULE

Monday
Nov. 6th 
2:30-5:30 p.m. Swimming & Dryland Practice 
                        (Main/ Distance & IM) 

6:30 -9:00 p.m. Diving Practice 

Tuesday
Nov. 7th 
5:15- 6:30 a.m. Swimming Practice
                         (Main/ Breast) 
                         
2:30-4:30 p.m. Swimming Practice
                          (Main/ Fly)
                         
Wednesday 
Nov. 8th
2:30-5:30 p.m. Swimming & Dryland Practice  
                         RACE DAY
6:30 -9:00 p.m. Diving Practice
 
Thursday
Nov. 9th 
5:15- 6:30 a.m. Swimming Practice 
                         (Main/Back)

2:30-4:00 p.m. Swimming Practice
                        (Main/ Sprint)

Friday 
Nov. 10th 

2:30-4:00 p.m. TEAM PICTURES! 
Wear: Team T-Shirt, Team Warm Ups
          Team Suit Underneath

We will be taking Team and Individual Pictures
We have purchased the rights to all the pictures so everyone will have access to the them and will be able to download them NO ORDER FORMS! 

Saturday 
Nov. 11th 
MEET DAY! Collins Hill v. Norcross & Walton
Divers: Back Group

@ West Gwinnett Aquatic Center 
5:00 p.m. Bus Leaves from behind CHILL
6:00 p.m. Meet Set Up Crew Report


6:30 p.m.- 6:50 p.m. Swimming Warm Up
6:30 p.m.- 7:05 p.m. Diving Warm Up 
7:20 p.m. - Meet Starts  

Please see our sign up link for parent meet worker times to report. 
Monday 
Nov. 13

2:30-5:30 p.m. Swimming & Dryland Practice 
                        (Main/ Breast & Fly) 

6:30 -9:00 p.m. Diving Practice 
Tuesday
Nov. 14

5:15- 6:30 a.m. Swimming Practice
                         (Main/ Distance) 
                         
2:30-4:30 p.m. Swimming Practice
                          (Main/ Sprint)
Wednesday
Nov. 15

2:30-5:30 p.m. Swimming & Dryland Practice  
                         RACE DAY
6:30 -9:00 p.m. Diving Practice

Thursday
Nov. 16

5:15- 6:30 a.m. Swimming Practice 
                         (Main/IM)

2:30-4:30 p.m. Swimming Practice
                        (Main/ Back)
Friday
Nov. 17

McCallie Team Travels to Nooga 

No Practice for those not attending 
the McCallie Invitational

Details Coming Soon

Saturday 
Nov. 18

McCallie Invitational (Nooga, Tennessee) 
Prelims/ Finals
Monday
Nov. 20

2:30-4:00 Swimming Practice (No Dryland)

TBA: Diving Practice 

Tuesday
Nov. 21

2:30 - 4:00 Swimming Practice 
Wednesday
Nov. 22
2:30 - 4:30 Swimming Practice (No Dryland)

TBA: Diving Practice 

Thursday
Nov. 23
No Practice 
HAPPY THANKSGIVING 

Friday 
Nov. 24

9:30 -11:30 a.m. Swimming Practice 
Saturday 
Nov. 25 

9:30 -11:30 a.m. Swimming Practice 
Monday
Nov. 27
2:30-5:30 p.m. Swimming & Dryland Practice 
                        
6:30 -9:00 p.m. Diving Practice

Tuesday 
Nov. 28
5:15- 6:30 a.m. Swimming Practice
                                                  
2:30-4:30 p.m. Swimming Practice
                         
Wednesday 
Nov. 29
2:30-5:30 p.m. Swimming & Dryland Practice  
                         RACE DAY
6:30 -9:00 p.m. Diving Practice

Thursday 
Nov. 30
5:15- 6:30 a.m. Swimming Practice 
                         
2:30-4:00 p.m. Swimming Practice
                        
Friday 
Dec. 1

2:30- 4:00 p.m. Swimming Practice 
Saturday 
Dec. 2
MEET DAY! Collins Hill v. Mountain View
Divers: Twisting  Group

@ West Gwinnett Aquatic Center 
5:00 p.m. Bus Leaves from behind CHILL
6:00 p.m. Meet Set Up Crew Report


6:30 p.m.-  Swimming Warm Up
6:30 p.m.  -Diving Warm Up 
7:15 p.m. - Meet Starts  

Please see our sign up link for parent meet worker times to report. 


DECEMBER SCHEDULE


Monday 
Dec. 4th 
 2:30-5:30 p.m. Swimming & Dryland Practice 
                        (Distance) 
         Parent Pick up is behind the school (tennis courts)

6:30 -9:00 p.m. Diving Practice

Tuesday 
Dec. 5th 
5:15- 6:30 a.m. Swimming Practice (Fly & Back)
                         
2:30-4:30 p.m. Swimming Practice 
                       (Breast & IM )
        Parent Pick Up is at the Aquatic Center

Diving Entries due for Clody (6) or Hudson (11) on divemeets.com by 5p.m. 
Dive Group of the week: Reverse Group

Wednesday 
Dec. 6th 
 2:30-5:30 p.m. Swimming & Dryland Practice  
                (Kick Myster, Pull Myster and Swim Myster)
         Parent Pick up is behind the school (tennis courts)

6:30 -9:00 p.m. Diving Practice

Thursday
Dec. 7th 
5:15- 6:30 a.m. Swimming Practice  (Breast & IM)
                         
2:30-4:00 p.m. Swimming Practice (Fly & Back)
        Parent Pick Up is at the Aquatic Center
Friday 
Dec. 8th 
2:30-4:00 p.m. Swimming Practice 
                      (Sprint Free)
        Parent Pick Up is at the Aquatic Center

DIVE MEET DAY! 
HUDSON CHALLENGE (11 Dives) 
@ Mountain Park Aquatic Center
$5.00 for Admissions
$2.00 for Heat Sheets

Peter and Chauncey -arrive at aquatic center at 5:00 p.m., Coach Weaver will meet you there.

* Boys warm ups will begin after the girls meet concludes. You will have an hour to warm up then the meet will start.

Saturday 
Dec. 9th 
Clody Swimming Invitational
@ West Gwinnett Aquatic Center 
$5.00 for Admissions
$2.00 for Heat Sheets

? Bus Leave from Behind the School
8:15 a.m. Timers Report to Scoring Table
8:25 -8:45 a.m. Warm Up (Lanes 4,5,6 and 7)
9:00 a.m. Meet Starts

Clody Diving Invitational 
@ Mountain Park Aquatic Center
$5.00 for Admissions
$2.00 for Heat Sheets

3:00 p.m. -4:00 p.m. Girls Warm Up (Aditi and Katelyn) 
4:00 p.m. Meet Starts
5:00 p.m. Boys Arrive (Brian and Titus)

* Boys warm ups will begin after the girls meet concludes. You will have an hour to warm up then the meet will start. 
 
Monday 
Dec. 11th 
 2:30-5:30 p.m. Swimming & Dryland Practice  
         Parent Pick up is behind the school (tennis courts)

6:30 -9:00 p.m. Diving Practice
Tuesday 
Dec. 12th 
5:15- 6:30 a.m. Swimming Practice 
                         
2:30-4:30 p.m. Swimming Practice
        Parent Pick Up is at the Aquatic Center
Wednesday 
Dec. 13th 
2:30-5:30 p.m. Swimming & Dryland Practice  
         Parent Pick up is behind the school (tennis courts)

6:30 -9:00 p.m. Diving Practice

Diving Entries due for Gwinnett County Invite on divemeets.com by 5p.m. 
Dive Group of the week: Forward Group
Thursday 
Dec. 14th
5:15- 6:30 a.m. Swimming Practice 
                         
2:30-4:00 p.m. Swimming Practice
        Parent Pick Up is at the Aquatic Center



Friday 
Jan. 19th 

Swimming Practice 2:30 - 4:00 p.m. (Girls )
        Girls if you attend the Boys Swimming Prelims you will have to pay to get in and we also want you to leave by 6:30p.m. if you are in finals to get to bed early. 


Boys Swimming County Championships
 Prelims

     at West Gwinnett Aquatic Center
     4488 Peachtree Industrial Blvd. 
     Berkeley Lake, Georgia 30071
Admission: $5.00, Heat Sheets: $5.00

1:15 p.m. Bus Leaves (don't go to your 6th period) 
3:50 - 4:15 p.m. Warm Up (Lanes 5, 6,7) 
4:45 p.m. Coaches Meeting
5:00 p.m. Meet Start Time
        10 minute break after the following events. 
                        after 50 Free
                        after 500 Free
                        after 100 Back

500 Free: 
Is a deck seeded event, the coaches will check you in and let you know what your heat and lane is before the meet starts. 

To make the finals:  Top 30 from prelims will compete in the finals of each individual event. The fastest relay from each team will compete in the finals. 
       *No more than 4 swimmers from each team can qualify to compete in the finals. 
        *How you place in prelims locks you into your heat for finals. If you are 11th in prelims then the highest possible place you can get at finals is 11th..even if you have a faster time then the county champion. 

COUNTY CHAMPIONSHIPS 
ARE WON AND LOST IN PRELIMS! 
         
        **IMPORTANT:  If you miss your event you are disqualified from your remaining events. 

Saturday 
Jan. 20th 

Boys & Girls Diving County Championships 
     at Mountain Park Aquatic Center 
     1063 Rockbridge Road
     Stone Mountain, GA 30087

Admission: $5.00, Heat Sheets: $5.00

Peter, Chauncey and Titus the coaches will meet you there. 
Divers: Sign you dive sheet at the check in table
Boys Warm Ups: 8:00 -9:00 a.m. 
Boys Meet Start Time: 9:00 a.m. 

Aditi please arrive at 11:00 a.m. you will warm up for 1 hour at the conclusion of the boys meet. 



Girls Swimming County Championships Prelims
     at West Gwinnett Aquatic Center
     4488 Peachtree Industrial Blvd. 
     Berkeley Lake, Georgia 30071
Admission: $5.00, Heat Sheets: $5.00

2:00 p.m. Bus Leaves 
3:50 - 4:15 p.m. Warm Up (Lanes 5, 6,7) 
4:45 p.m. Coaches Meeting
5:00 p.m. Meet Start Time
        10 minute break after the following events. 
                        after 50 Free
                        after 500 Free
                        after 100 Back

500 Free: 
Is a deck seeded event, the coaches will check you in and let you know what your heat and lane is before the meet starts. 

To make the finals:  Top 30 from prelims will compete in the finals of each individual event. The fastest relay from each team will compete in the finals. 
       *No more than 4 swimmers from each team can qualify to compete in the finals. 
        *How you place in prelims locks you into your heat for finals. If you are 11th in prelims then the highest possible place you can get at finals is 11th..even if you have a faster time then the county champion. 

COUNTY CHAMPIONSHIPS 
ARE WON AND LOST IN PRELIMS! 
         
        **IMPORTANT:  If you miss your event you are disqualified from your remaining events. 


Monday 
Jan. 22nd 
COUNTY SWIMMING CHAMPIONSHIPS -- Finals 
     at West Gwinnett Aquatic Center
     4488 Peachtree Industrial Blvd. 
     Berkeley Lake, Georgia 30071
Admission: $5.00, Heat Sheets: $5.00

1:15 p.m. Bus Leaves 
3:50 - 4:15 p.m. Warm Up (Lanes 5, 6,7) 
4:45 p.m. Coaches Meeting
5:00 p.m. Meet Start Time
        10 minute break to present awards
           after 50 Free (awards through IM)
           after 500 Free (awards through 100 free)
           after 100 Back (awards through 200 Free Relay)
           after 400 Free Relay 
                        (rest of awards and team trophies)
         
        **IMPORTANT:  If you miss your event you are disqualified from your remaining events. 

Tuesday 
Jan. 23rd 
3:00 -4:00 p.m. State Team practice 


Wednesday 
Jan. 24th 
3:00 - 4:30 p.m. State Swimming Practice 
Thursday 
Jan. 25th
3:00 - 4:30 p.m. State Swimming Practice 
 
7:00 p.m. State Parent Meeting @ TBA 

Friday 
Jan. 26th 
2:30 - 4:00 p.m. State Swimming Practice 

6:30 -8:30 p.m. Middle School Meet 
                        Need High School Volunteers 
                        See Coach Callis

Saturday 
Jan. 27th 
10:30 -11:30 a.m. State Swimming Practice 
Sunday 
Jan. 28th 
 
Monday 
Jan. 29th 
3:00 - 4:30 p.m. State Swimming Practice 
Tuesday 
Jan. 30th 
3:00 - 4:30 p.m. State Swimming Practice 

6:00 p.m. Pasta Night

Wednesday 
Jan. 31st 
3:00 - 4:30 p.m. State Swimming Practice 
Thursday 
Feb. 1st 
Georgia State Diving Championships 

Swimming Practice TBA 

Friday 
Feb. 2nd 

Georgia State Swimming Prelims  
Saturday 
Feb. 3rd 

 












Team Email Distribution List: 

We have already sent a few team emails if you would like to to be added please email Coach Weaver
Jennifer_Weaver@gwinnett.k12.ga.us


2017-2018 State and End of Season Results 

 HALEY ARNER
GEORGIA FEMALE SWIMMER OF THE YEAR! 
GWINNETT FEMALE SWIMMER OF THE YEAR! 
COLLINS HILL FEMALE SENIOR ATHLETE 
OF THE YEAR! 

PETER SMITHSON 
GWINNETT MALE DIVER OF THE YEAR!

ANDREW WINTON
COLLINS HILL MALE SENIOR ATHLETE 
OF THE YEAR! 




4 State Champion Titles! 
Haley Arner: 200 & 500
Peter Smithson: Diving  
Andrew Winton: 100 Breast

Check Out Our State Champ 
Peter Smithson! 

YouTube Video


Georgia High School 
State Swimming & Diving RESULTS



Pictures from State Championships 


Pictures from County Championships
 

Team Goal 85% 
Qualified County Championships
Current:  83%Con

MEET RESULTS (Dacula): 

Full Meet Results: 

      BOYS:    CHILL: 190     Dacula: 91
                     GIRLS:   CHILL: 222     Dacula: 54


 SWIMMER/DIVER OF THE MEET 

(Dacula): 


Boys:  Ty McCaffrey --Winner of the 500 Free!!! 


Girls:   Kaylin Mack--Gwinnett County Qualifier in the 100 Fly. 



MEET RESULTS (Dacula): 


            BOYS:    CHILL: 150      Wesleyan:162
                     GIRLS:   CHILL: 210      Wesleyan:102


 SWIMMER/DIVER OF THE MEET 

(Wesleyan): 


Boys:  NOAH FLEECE--first time EVER under a minute in the 100 Fly! 


Girls:   AVA CALLIS--WINNER of the 100 free! 

MEET RESULTS (Parkview): 

Full Meet Results: chill_prk_results_2017.pdf

            BOYS:   CHILL:  241   PRK: 278    SHILOH: 77   
              GIRLS:  CHILL:  235   PRK: 294    SHILOH: 82

MEET RESULTS (Duluth): 

Full Meet Results: chill_dul_results_2017.pdf

 BOYS:   CHILL:  200    DUL: 109    
                  GIRLS:  CHILL:  162    DUL: 14


Congratulations to Peter Smithson for winning the Gwinnett Dive Invitational! 



 SWIMMER/DIVER OF THE MEET 

(Parkview/Shiloh & Duluth): 


Boys:  (Parkveiw/Shiloh) Bo Meeks (Senior)..he is going to STATE everyone!!! 50 Free --WHAT A SWIM!

(Duluth) Andrew Gautreaux (Junior)...1st Place 500 Free and a best time 5:27. 

 


Girls:  (Parkview/Shiloh) Katie Zindal (Senior) ..

Z --what a GREAT swim in the 200 Free 

THIS girl is on FIRE! 

(Duluth) Liza Vazhehin (Freshman)...1st Place 100 Breast.  What a finish! Best Wall is Your Last Wall!  



 RACE DAY LEADER BOARD
Kick Myster
1.  JP Kiroauc & Paulina Seely
2.  Sam Hall & Katie Zindel
3. Tanner Torrez & KG-Speedy

Pull Myster 
1. Jacob Barnes & Ava Callis
2. Michael Hall & Emily Whitehead
3. Nermin Mujkanovic & Kari Atnip

Swim Myster
1.  Michael Hall & Kari Atnip
2. Andrew Gautreaux & Emily Whitehead 
3.  Hunter Hall & Katie Zindel



 SWIMMER/DIVER OF THE MEET 

(Mountain View): 


Boys:  D'Andre Carson (Senior) 

1st in 100 Butterfly and qualified for the 

Georgia State Championship 57.39


Girls:  Emily Whitehead (Freshman)

2nd in the 100 Free and 3rd in the 200 Free. She was our anchor on our 400 Free Relay that needed to win in order to win the meet.  


MEET RESULTS (Mountain View): 

Full Meet Results: chill_mtnview_2017.pdf

 BOYS:   CHILL:  200   MTN VIEW: 109    
              GIRLS:  CHILL:  162   MTN VIEW: 14

SWIMMER/DIVER OF THE MEET 

(McCallie Invitational): 


Boys:  Peter Smithson (Junior) 

McCallie Invitational Champion in Diving and Broke the Pool Record at the McCallie Aquatic Center


Girls:  Victoria Kabat (Junior)

2 State Cuts in the 200 IM and the 100 Butterfly. 


MEET RESULTS (McCallie Invitational): 

Full Meet Results: 



 BOYS:   7th    
                                 GIRLS:  2nd 
                                  Team: 3rd 
 


SWIMMER/DIVER OF THE MEET 

(Walton & Norcross): 


Boys:  Chauncey Robinson (Senior)

Overcame the very loud crowd and was able to pull it together to get 2nd place! 218 ( state qualifying score)


Girls:  Abigayle Wood (Sophomore)

50 Breast Split on the 200 Medley Relay 30.6! 

2 WINS (200 IM & 100 Breast)


MEET RESULTS (Norcross & Walton): 

Full Meet Results: norcross_walton_chill_2017.pdf

BOYS: Norcross- 243     Walton- 212  CHILL-180    
    GIRLS:  Walton-280        CHILL- 200      Norcross-168


SWIMMER/DIVER OF THE MEET 

(Peachtree Ridge): 


Boys:  Andrew Winton (Senior)

46.50-split on 400 Free Relay for the WIN


Girls:  Nicole Melnik (Senior)

1:09 in the 100 Back for the WIN


MEET RESULTS (Peachtree Ridge): 

Full Meet Results: chill_v_ridge_2017.pdf

                 BOYS:    CHILL-163    Ridge-  143   
                         GIRLS:    CHILL- 223   Ridge-   82


2018 Swimming and Diving 
State Team
Haley Arner
Kari Atnip
Ava Callis 
D'Andre Carson
Andrew Gautreaux
Michael Hall
Andre Johnson
Victoria Kabat
Ty McCaffrey
Bo Meeks
Nermin Mujkanovic
Chauncey Robinson
Ricky Rodriguez
Peter Smithson 
Elizabeth Vazhenin
Emily Whitehead
Andrew Winton
Abigayle Wood
Katie Zindel


County Team
 Boys
Jacob Barnes
D'Andre Carson
Graham Findlay
Noah Fleece
Andrew Gautreaux
Grant Gordan
Hunter Hall
Michael Hall
Sam Hall
Colin Harrell
Nic Janjic
Andre Johnson
Andrew Kim
JP Kirouac
Titus Lindley
Ty McCaffrey
Bo Meeks
Nermin Mujkanovic
Payton Nabors
Jacob Norman
Alex Nguyen 
Angel Olivares
Chauncey Robinson
Ricky Rodriguez
Peter Smithson
Tanner Torrez
Andrew Winton

Girls
Haley Arner
Kari Atnip
Ava Callis
Natalie Coffee
Katelyn Gonzalez
McKenzie Jenny
Victoria Kabat
Mary Kiger
Kaylin Mack
Sadie Maxwell
Nicole Melnik
Kim Nguyen
Aditi Patel
Katherine Rhodes
Paulina Seely
Rebecca Schaefer
McKinsey Shorter
Trinity Strong
Carolina Taylor
Elizabeth Vazhehin
Emily Whitehead
Abigayle Wood
Caitlin Zindel